DOUBLE DEGREE IN LAW + POLITICAL SCIENCES AND ADMINISTRATION

  • Subject:Procedural Law II
  • Code:35213
Credits 7,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3009:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CUCARELLA GALIANA, LUIS ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N315 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CUCARELLA GALIANA, LUIS ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUSX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3011:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
IVARS RUIZ, JOAQUINX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3009:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups E

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N206 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N206 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3018:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
MONTESINOS GARCIA, ANAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3016:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3013:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALBERT EMBUENA, VICENTE LUISX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
COLECHA SENDRA, MARIA CARMENX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3A

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3011:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N501 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N101 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3B

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N313 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N101 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ARMENGOT VILAPLANA, ALICIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV