Filter grups
Note: The search distinguishes accents
Reference Acronym Name Director
GIUV2013-013 LISITT Integrated laboratory of Intelligent Systems and traffic information technology Juan José Martínez Dura
GIUV2013-017 IDAL Intelligent data analysis laboratory Antonio José Serrano López
GIUV2013-020 LSyM Simulation and Modeling Laboratory Rafael Javier Martínez Dura
GIUV2013-030 GREV Networks and Virtual Environments Group Juan Manuel Orduña Huertas
GIUV2013-036 GSIC Group of Information and Communication Systems Carmen Botella Mascarell
GIUV2013-046 GI2AM Research Group on Environmental Engineering M. Carmen Gabaldón García
GIUV2013-061 CALAGUA-UV Research group on Environmental Technologies Aurora Seco Torrecillas
GIUV2013-070 HiPIS High performance and intelligent systems Miguel Arevalillo Herráez
GIUV2013-113 IARM Image Analysis, Modelling and Retrieval Juan de Mata Domingo Esteve
GIUV2013-134 IQCATAL Group of Heterogeneous Catalysis Benjamín Eduardo Solsona Espriu
GIUV2013-136 EFIQ Thermodynamic and Transport Properties. Phase equilibria Sonia Loras Giménez
GIUV2013-143 MEMSLab Microelectronics and Microsensors Laboratory Abilio Cándido Reig Escrivá
GIUV2013-173 GPDD Group for Digital Design and Processing Alfredo Rosado Muñoz
GIUV2014-210 LEII Laboratory of Industrial Electronics and Instrumentation Esteban Sanchis Kilders
GIUV2015-260 ISP Image and Signal Processing Group Gustavo Camps Valls
GIUV2016-282 ARTEC Advanced Research and Technological Expansion in Computer graphics Marcos Fernández Marín
GIUV2016-283 COMMLAB Computational Multiscale Simulation and Machine Learning Lab Miguel Lozano Ibáñez
GIUV2017-349 TAPEC Technologies and Architectures for Machine Perception Fernando Pardo Carpio
GIUV2017-374 DSDC Communications and Digital Systems Design Group Jesus Soret Medel
GIUV2017-392 GHC Synthesis, reactivity and coordination chemistry of heterocyclic compounds, pharmacological activity Rafael Ballesteros Campos
GIUV2017-394 SISCON Quantum Chemistry of Conjugated Systems Begoña Milian Medina
GIUV2017-396 CARMASA Asymmetric Synthesis Group Carlos del Pozo Losada
GIUV2017-401 FuniMAT Functional Inorganic Materials Carlos Martí Gastaldo
GIUV2018-408 TREMM Regio and Stereo-Selective transformation: Methods and Mechanisms María Elena González Núñez
GIUV2019-441 i2N Electronic instrumentation in medical and nuclear physics Vicente Gonzalez Millan
GIUV2019-459 MATS Materials technology and sustainability Jose David Badia Valiente
GIUV2020-482 HRI Human-Robot Interaction Group Vicent Girbes Juan
GIUV2021-491 TADeSP Advanced Person-Centered Software Development Techniques Silvia Rueda Pascual
GIUV2021-516 DINA Data Interaction aNd Augmentation Cristina Portalés Ricart